KUOPION REIPPAAN VOIMISTELIJAT — TERVETULOA REIPPAASEEN SEURAAN!

Ryhmät

Kilparyhmät kaudella 2018-2019

 

Timantit

Luokat F-G ja MJ2-3
Harjoitusmäärä: 15-18 h/vk + aamutreenit osalla
Voimistelijat:

Camilla Kapanen 2001, G
Cassandra Kapanen 2000, G
Emmi Heiskanen 2007, MJ3
Essi Hyvärinen 1999, G
Iina Ruuskanen 2004, MJ3
Iitu Lehikoinen 2005, MJ2
Katri Hyvärinen 2001, F
Lotta Pisto 2003, MJ3
Miitta Makkonen 2006, MJ3
Nea Ruuskanen 2002, F
Saara Ruoppi 2003, MJ3
Vera Onatsu 2004, F

Topaasit

Luokat D-E
Harjoitusmäärä: 15 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Emma Pitkänen 2004, E
Iiris Mäkeläinen 2006. E
Kiia Remes 2006, D
Netta Järvinen 2006, E
Saara Jaroma 2006, D
Senni Kuronen 2006, D
Vilma Pisto 2006, E


Rubiinit

Luokat C-E
Harjoitusmäärä: 12 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Danya Kelo-Hampton 2004, C
Ella Mäkelä 2004, C
Ellen Seppänen 2004, C
Helmi Taitto 2001, C
Iida Tervo 2003, D/E
Inka Pelkonen 2000, D
Lotta Remes 2004, C
Sofia Varis 2004, D
Veera Väisänen 2002, C
Vilma Korhonen 2003, D

Ametistit

Luokat B-D
Harjoitusmäärä: 13 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Aino Muona 2008, C
Emilia Kolehmainen 2008, D
Eveliina Tiili 2009, C
Iina Rissanen 2008, C
Jenna Oivanen 2007, C
Lyyli Malinen 2007, C
Maija Ruoppi 2011, B
Pauliina Tanski 2008, C
Stella Bakker 2006, D
Veera Ikonen 2008, B

Opaalit

Luokka B
Harjoitusmäärä: 7,5 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Aung Ella 2009, B
Eronen Emilia 2011, B
Jaroma Ellinoora 2010, B
Kettunen Sanni 2010, Stara/B
Koistinen Alisa 2011, B
Kolehmainen Aada 2009, B
Korhonen Lotta 2009, B
Nuutinen Jade 2009, B
Reinikainen Venla 2010, Stara/B
Ryynänen Taina 2010, B
Räsänen Wilma 2010, B
Vehniäinen Linda 2009, B

Kristallit

Luokka Stara
Harjoitusmäärä: 4,5 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Eskelinen Natasha 2011
Koivisto Daalia 2009
Linnilä Elli 2012
Linnilä Iida 2010
Liukkonen Iina 2010
Markkanen Meea 2011
Martikainen Lili 2009
Martikainen Lina 2011
Montell Mette 2010
Myllys Sylvi 2009
Niemeläinen Hilda-Mari 2010
Salkolahti Hertta 2011
Siimes Erika 2012
Siimes Sara 2011

Safiirit

Alkeiskilpa
Harjoitusmäärä: 3 h/vk
Voimistelijat:

Hämäläinen Helmi 
Jääskeläinen Elli 2010
Kokkonen Aada 2011
Kolmakow Pihla 2010
Montell Milka 2012
Moreno Räsänen Lola 2010
Puomilahti Helvi 2010
Rissanen Eevi 2011
Savolainen Eini 2010
Seppel Karmen 2011
Tiihonen Veera 2011
Valen Julia 2011
Vepsäläinen Sofia 2011

Harrastekilparyhmä Kultaryhmä

Luokat Stara, B-C
Harjoitusmäärä: 6 h/vk
Voimistelijat:


Alisa Riekkinen 2006, C
Aura Venhovaara 2004, Stara/B
Eena Havukainen 2006, C
Essi Havukainen 2003, C
Iiris Sivonen 2004, C
Ilona Höyhtyä 2006, C
Kiia Kiiskinen 2007, Stara/B
Merihelmi Koistinaho 2005, C
Milja Hollmén 2009, C
Minja Tuovinen 2005, C
Peppi Huttunen 2008, Stara/B
Taika Viikki 2008, Stara/B
Vivianna Toiviainen 2007, Stara/B